CONTACT US
Industry News Current location:Home > News >  Industry News

July 20 Exchange Rate

US Dollar1.00 USDinv. 1.00 USD
Euro0.8478271.179486
British Pound0.7315991.366870
Indian Rupee75.1155430.013313
Australian Dollar1.3633780.733472
Canadian Dollar1.2746300.784541
Singapore Dollar1.3637440.733276
Swiss Franc0.9185921.088622
Malaysian Ringgit4.2248010.236698
Japanese Yen109.5035680.009132
Chinese Yuan Renminbi6.4898940.154086

The Previous Article : July 19 Exchange Rate

The Next Article : July 21 Exchange Rate

 
©2021 Hebei Ruitong Wire Mesh Co.,Ltd all rights reserved Address:1-2-3508 kongzhong huayuan, yuhua area, SJZ, China Processed in 0.097000 second(s).