CONTACT US
Industry News Current location:Home > News >  Industry News

Jan 11 Exchange Rate

1.11.jpg 

US Dollar1.00 USDinv. 1.00 USD
Euro0.8822421.133476
British Pound0.7362031.358321
Indian Rupee74.0894380.013497
Australian Dollar1.3918850.718450
Canadian Dollar1.2660170.789879
Singapore Dollar1.3551790.737910
Swiss Franc0.9267911.078992
Malaysian Ringgit4.1950110.238378
Japanese Yen115.2979080.008673
Chinese Yuan Renminbi6.3750610.156861

The Previous Article : Jan 10 Exchange Rate

The Next Article : Jan 11 Exchange Rate

 
©2021 Hebei Ruitong Wire Mesh Co.,Ltd all rights reserved Address:1-2-3508 kongzhong huayuan, yuhua area, SJZ, China Processed in 1.067880 second(s).