CONTACT US
Industry News Current location:Home > News >  Industry News

Jan 11 Exchange Rate

rate 

US Dollar1.00 USDinv. 1.00 USD
Euro0.8793591.137192
British Pound0.7331591.363961
Indian Rupee73.7894220.013552
Australian Dollar1.3860030.721499
Canadian Dollar1.2568160.795661
Singapore Dollar1.3498930.740799
Swiss Franc0.9232081.083180
Malaysian Ringgit4.1776230.239371
Japanese Yen115.3119690.008672
Chinese Yuan Renminbi6.3737060.156895

The Previous Article : Jan 11 Exchange Rate

The Next Article : Jan 13 Exchange Rate

 
©2021 Hebei Ruitong Wire Mesh Co.,Ltd all rights reserved Address:1-2-3508 kongzhong huayuan, yuhua area, SJZ, China Processed in 1.071035 second(s).