CONTACT US
Industry News Current location:Home > News >  Industry News

Jan 14 Exchange Rate

countries 

US Dollar1.00 USDinv. 1.00 USD
Euro0.8726691.145909
British Pound0.7293091.371161
Indian Rupee74.0279830.013508
Australian Dollar1.3742870.727650
Canadian Dollar1.2517550.798878
Singapore Dollar1.3459420.742974
Swiss Franc0.9109921.097704
Malaysian Ringgit4.1817080.239137
Japanese Yen113.8833270.008781
Chinese Yuan Renminbi6.3596590.157241

The Previous Article : Jan 13 Exchange Rate

The Next Article : Jan 17 Exchange Rate

 
©2021 Hebei Ruitong Wire Mesh Co.,Ltd all rights reserved Address:1-2-3508 kongzhong huayuan, yuhua area, SJZ, China Processed in 1.068525 second(s).