CONTACT US
Industry News Current location:Home > News >  Industry News

Aug 2 Exchange Rate

US Dollar1.00 USDinv. 1.00 USD
Euro0.9735271.027192
British Pound0.8156191.226062
Indian Rupee78.9882730.012660
Australian Dollar1.4256820.701419
Canadian Dollar1.2852290.778072
Singapore Dollar1.3770080.726212
Swiss Franc0.9488031.053960
Malaysian Ringgit4.4555330.224440
Japanese Yen130.6783940.007652
Chinese Yuan Renminbi6.7783350.147529

The Previous Article : Aug 1 Exchange Rate

The Next Article : Aug 3 Exchange Rate

 
©2021 Hebei Ruitong Wire Mesh Co.,Ltd all rights reserved Address:1-2-3508 kongzhong huayuan, yuhua area, SJZ, China Processed in 1.046522 second(s).