CONTACT US
Industry News Current location:Home > News >  Industry News

Aug 3 Exchange Rate

convert

US Dollar1.00 USDinv. 1.00 USD
Euro0.9850811.015145
British Pound0.8236701.214078
Indian Rupee78.7640680.012696
Australian Dollar1.4513530.689012
Canadian Dollar1.2890360.775773
Singapore Dollar1.3842200.722428
Swiss Franc0.9584021.043404
Malaysian Ringgit4.4589200.224270
Japanese Yen133.6194050.007484
Chinese Yuan Renminbi6.7527860.148087

The Previous Article : Aug 2 Exchange Rate

The Next Article : Aug 4 Exchange Rate

 
©2021 Hebei Ruitong Wire Mesh Co.,Ltd all rights reserved Address:1-2-3508 kongzhong huayuan, yuhua area, SJZ, China Processed in 1.069062 second(s).