CONTACT US
Industry News Current location:Home > News >  Industry News

Aug 4 Exchange Rate

US Dollar1.00 USDinv. 1.00 USD
Euro0.9839991.016261
British Pound0.8229791.215098
Indian Rupee79.2329610.012621
Australian Dollar1.4397550.694563
Canadian Dollar1.2846920.778397
Singapore Dollar1.3799070.724687
Swiss Franc0.9610451.040534
Malaysian Ringgit4.4542770.224503
Japanese Yen133.7516690.007477
Chinese Yuan Renminbi6.7577830.147978

The Previous Article : Aug 3 Exchange Rate

The Next Article : Aug 5 Exchange Rate

 
©2021 Hebei Ruitong Wire Mesh Co.,Ltd all rights reserved Address:1-2-3508 kongzhong huayuan, yuhua area, SJZ, China Processed in 1.063743 second(s).