CONTACT US
Industry News Current location:Home > News >  Industry News

Aug 8 Exchange Rate

US Dollar1.00 USDinv. 1.00 USD
Euro0.9836521.016619
British Pound0.8292491.205910
Indian Rupee79.5393400.012572
Australian Dollar1.4475310.690832
Canadian Dollar1.2946600.772404
Singapore Dollar1.3821870.723491
Swiss Franc0.9628301.038604
Malaysian Ringgit4.4596500.224233
Japanese Yen135.2264070.007395
Chinese Yuan Renminbi6.7618040.147890

The Previous Article : Aug 5 Exchange Rate

The Next Article : Aug 9 Exchange Rate

 
©2021 Hebei Ruitong Wire Mesh Co.,Ltd all rights reserved Address:1-2-3508 kongzhong huayuan, yuhua area, SJZ, China Processed in 1.048973 second(s).