CONTACT US
Industry News Current location:Home > News >  Industry News

Aug 10 Exchange Rate

US Dollar1.00 USDinv. 1.00 USD
Euro0.9798971.020515
British Pound0.8287551.206630
Indian Rupee79.5820810.012566
Australian Dollar1.4381330.695346
Canadian Dollar1.2891350.775714
Singapore Dollar1.3794020.724952
Swiss Franc0.9543931.047786
Malaysian Ringgit4.4564000.224396
Japanese Yen135.2360370.007394
Chinese Yuan Renminbi6.7527860.148087

The Previous Article : Aug 9 Exchange Rate

The Next Article : Aug 11 Exchange Rate

 
©2021 Hebei Ruitong Wire Mesh Co.,Ltd all rights reserved Address:1-2-3508 kongzhong huayuan, yuhua area, SJZ, China Processed in 1.059050 second(s).