CONTACT US
Industry News Current location:Home > News >  Industry News

Sep 14 Exchange Rate

US Dollar1.00 USDinv. 1.00 USD
Euro1.0024160.997590
British Pound0.8700641.149341
Indian Rupee79.6375670.012557
Australian Dollar1.4849620.673418
Canadian Dollar1.3171210.759232
Singapore Dollar1.4061420.711166
Swiss Franc0.9612761.040284
Malaysian Ringgit4.5216350.221159
Japanese Yen144.6655720.006912
Chinese Yuan Renminbi6.9245360.144414


The Previous Article : Sep 13 Exchange Rate

The Next Article : Sep 15 Exchange Rate

 
©2021 Hebei Ruitong Wire Mesh Co.,Ltd all rights reserved Address:1-2-3508 kongzhong huayuan, yuhua area, SJZ, China Processed in 1.052801 second(s).