CONTACT US
Industry News Current location:Home > News >  Industry News

Sep 15 Exchange Rate

US Dollar1.00 USDinv. 1.00 USD
Euro1.0027480.997260
British Pound0.8672851.153024
Indian Rupee79.4582640.012585
Australian Dollar1.4823160.674620
Canadian Dollar1.3169730.759317
Singapore Dollar1.4060810.711197
Swiss Franc0.9627221.038721
Malaysian Ringgit4.5285820.220820
Japanese Yen143.0990060.006988
Chinese Yuan Renminbi6.9624340.143628


The Previous Article : Sep 14 Exchange Rate

The Next Article : Sep 16 Exchange Rate

 
©2021 Hebei Ruitong Wire Mesh Co.,Ltd all rights reserved Address:1-2-3508 kongzhong huayuan, yuhua area, SJZ, China Processed in 1.048335 second(s).