CONTACT US
Industry News Current location:Home > News >  Industry News

Sep 19 Exchange Rate

US Dollar1.00 USDinv. 1.00 USD
Euro0.9990241.000977
British Pound0.8753461.142405
Indian Rupee79.9538960.012507
Australian Dollar1.4872890.672364
Canadian Dollar1.3260160.754139
Singapore Dollar1.4067190.710874
Swiss Franc0.9644601.036850
Malaysian Ringgit4.5426830.220134
Japanese Yen142.9634750.006995
Chinese Yuan Renminbi6.9804770.143257

The Previous Article : Sep 16 Exchange Rate

The Next Article : Sep 20 Exchange Rate

 
©2021 Hebei Ruitong Wire Mesh Co.,Ltd all rights reserved Address:1-2-3508 kongzhong huayuan, yuhua area, SJZ, China Processed in 1.052158 second(s).