CONTACT US
Industry News Current location:Home > News >  Industry News

Sep 21 Exchange Rate

US Dollar1.00 USDinv. 1.00 USD
Euro1.0035020.996511
British Pound0.8792961.137274
Indian Rupee79.8499500.012523
Australian Dollar1.4959280.668481
Canadian Dollar1.3372170.747822
Singapore Dollar1.4107230.708856
Swiss Franc0.9640471.037294
Malaysian Ringgit4.5681000.218909
Japanese Yen143.6778710.006960
Chinese Yuan Renminbi7.0385790.142074

The Previous Article : Sep 20 Exchange Rate

The Next Article : Sep 22 Exchange Rate

 
©2021 Hebei Ruitong Wire Mesh Co.,Ltd all rights reserved Address:1-2-3508 kongzhong huayuan, yuhua area, SJZ, China Processed in 1.075705 second(s).