CONTACT US
Industry News Current location:Home > News >  Industry News

Sep 30 Exchange Rate

US Dollar1.00 USDinv. 1.00 USD
Euro1.0183780.981953
British Pound0.8966781.115227
Indian Rupee81.4742820.012274
Australian Dollar1.5380760.650163
Canadian Dollar1.3683390.730813
Singapore Dollar1.4325470.698058
Swiss Franc0.9752791.025348
Malaysian Ringgit4.6361530.215696
Japanese Yen144.4415380.006923
Chinese Yuan Renminbi7.1274560.140303

The Previous Article : Sep 29 Exchange Rate

The Next Article : Oct 8 Exchange Rate

 
©2021 Hebei Ruitong Wire Mesh Co.,Ltd all rights reserved Address:1-2-3508 kongzhong huayuan, yuhua area, SJZ, China Processed in 1.054154 second(s).