CONTACT US
Industry News Current location:Home > News >  Industry News

Feb 20 Exchange Rate

US Dollar1.00 USDinv. 1.00 USD
Euro0.9367591.067510
British Pound0.8320821.201805
Indian Rupee82.7666330.012082
Australian Dollar1.4566980.686484
Canadian Dollar1.3493180.741115
Singapore Dollar1.3374950.747666
Swiss Franc0.9259451.079978
Malaysian Ringgit4.4249070.225993
Japanese Yen134.4486980.007438
Chinese Yuan Renminbi6.8674860.145614

The Previous Article : Feb 17 Exchange Rate

The Next Article : Feb 21 Exchange Rate

 
©2021 Hebei Ruitong Wire Mesh Co.,Ltd all rights reserved Address:1-2-3508 kongzhong huayuan, yuhua area, SJZ, China Processed in 1.050338 second(s).