CONTACT US
Industry News Current location:Home > News >  Industry News

Mar 2 Exchange Rate

US Dollar1.00 USDinv. 1.00 USD
Euro0.9373581.066828
British Pound0.8311331.203177
Indian Rupee82.4134250.012134
Australian Dollar1.4789750.676144
Canadian Dollar1.3586550.736022
Singapore Dollar1.3416780.745335
Swiss Franc0.9394981.064398
Malaysian Ringgit4.4693910.223744
Japanese Yen136.1466530.007345
Chinese Yuan Renminbi6.8690220.145581

The Previous Article : Mar 1 Exchange Rate

The Next Article : Mar 3 Exchange Rate

 
©2021 Hebei Ruitong Wire Mesh Co.,Ltd all rights reserved Address:1-2-3508 kongzhong huayuan, yuhua area, SJZ, China Processed in 1.073295 second(s).