CONTACT US
Industry News Current location:Home > News >  Industry News

Aug 13 Exchange Rate

US Dollar1.00 USDinv. 1.00 USD
Euro0.8521321.173528
British Pound0.7242751.380691
Indian Rupee74.2735490.013464
Australian Dollar1.3635070.733403
Canadian Dollar1.2527660.798233
Singapore Dollar1.3584640.736125
Swiss Franc0.9233061.083064
Malaysian Ringgit4.2372500.236002
Japanese Yen110.4159580.009057
Chinese Yuan Renminbi6.4799340.154323

The Previous Article : Aug 12 Exchange Rate

The Next Article : Aug 14 Exchange Rate

 
©2021 Hebei Ruitong Wire Mesh Co.,Ltd all rights reserved Address:1-2-3508 kongzhong huayuan, yuhua area, SJZ, China Processed in 1.075401 second(s).