CONTACT US
Industry News Current location:Home > News >  Industry News

Apr 7 Exchange Rate

US Dollar1.00 USDinv. 1.00 USD
Euro0.9161031.091580
British Pound0.8041241.243590
Indian Rupee81.8577580.012216
Australian Dollar1.4986020.667289
Canadian Dollar1.3494290.741054
Singapore Dollar1.3307060.751481
Swiss Franc0.9047431.105286
Malaysian Ringgit4.4008770.227227
Japanese Yen131.7287240.007591
Chinese Yuan Renminbi6.8760150.145433

The Previous Article : Apr 6 Exchange Rate

The Next Article : This is the last

 
©2021 Hebei Ruitong Wire Mesh Co.,Ltd all rights reserved Address:1-2-3508 kongzhong huayuan, yuhua area, SJZ, China Processed in 1.050622 second(s).