CONTACT US
Industry News Current location:Home > News >  Industry News

Apr 4 Exchange Rate

US Dollar1.00 USDinv. 1.00 USD
Euro0.9169401.090583
British Pound0.8053201.241742
Indian Rupee82.1412590.012174
Australian Dollar1.4730940.678843
Canadian Dollar1.3434270.744365
Singapore Dollar1.3269820.753590
Swiss Franc0.9129991.095292
Malaysian Ringgit4.4187770.226307
Japanese Yen132.4570530.007550
Chinese Yuan Renminbi6.8766800.145419

The Previous Article : Apr 3 Exchange Rate

The Next Article : Apr 6 Exchange Rate

 
©2021 Hebei Ruitong Wire Mesh Co.,Ltd all rights reserved Address:1-2-3508 kongzhong huayuan, yuhua area, SJZ, China Processed in 1.058102 second(s).