CONTACT US
Industry News Current location:Home > News >  Company News

May 7 Exchange Rate

US Dollar1.00 USDinv. 1.00 USD
Euro0.9475541.055349
British Pound0.8104381.233900
Indian Rupee76.9530250.012995
Australian Dollar1.4132280.707600
Canadian Dollar1.2878500.776488
Singapore Dollar1.3854000.721813
Swiss Franc0.9890651.011056
Malaysian Ringgit4.3699990.228833
Japanese Yen130.5684390.007659
Chinese Yuan Renminbi6.6665000.150004

The Previous Article : Nickel price rise shocks the market!

The Next Article : May 11 Exchange Rate

 
©2021 Hebei Ruitong Wire Mesh Co.,Ltd all rights reserved Address:1-2-3508 kongzhong huayuan, yuhua area, SJZ, China Processed in 1.074816 second(s).