CONTACT US
Industry News Current location:Home > News >  Company News

Dec 20 Exchange Rate

US Dollar1.00 USDinv. 1.00 USD
Euro0.9432981.060110
British Pound0.8235171.214304
Indian Rupee82.5954510.012107
Australian Dollar1.4936610.669496
Canadian Dollar1.3650270.732586
Singapore Dollar1.3572590.736779
Swiss Franc0.9303261.074893
Malaysian Ringgit4.4333650.225562
Japanese Yen137.2709380.007285
Chinese Yuan Renminbi6.9796220.143274

The Previous Article : May 11 Exchange Rate

The Next Article : This is the last

 
©2021 Hebei Ruitong Wire Mesh Co.,Ltd all rights reserved Address:1-2-3508 kongzhong huayuan, yuhua area, SJZ, China Processed in 1.050739 second(s).