CONTACT US
Industry News Current location:Home > News >  Industry News

Sep 8 Exchange Rate

US Dollar1.00 USDinv. 1.00 USD
Euro1.0014180.998584
British Pound0.8688731.150917
Indian Rupee79.7132720.012545
Australian Dollar1.4828940.674357
Canadian Dollar1.3129650.761635
Singapore Dollar1.4057160.711381
Swiss Franc0.9775831.022931
Malaysian Ringgit4.5000920.222218
Japanese Yen144.0979260.006940
Chinese Yuan Renminbi6.9679280.143515

The Previous Article : Sep 7 Exchange Rate

The Next Article : Sep 9 Exchange Rate

 
©2021 Hebei Ruitong Wire Mesh Co.,Ltd all rights reserved Address:1-2-3508 kongzhong huayuan, yuhua area, SJZ, China Processed in 1.061112 second(s).