CONTACT US
Industry News Current location:Home > News >  Industry News

Jan 10 Exchange Rate

US Dollar1.00 USDinv. 1.00 USD
Euro0.9325271.072355
British Pound0.8211101.217864
Indian Rupee82.4585860.012127
Australian Dollar1.4471530.691012
Canadian Dollar1.3394500.746575
Singapore Dollar1.3318030.750862
Swiss Franc0.9218291.084800
Malaysian Ringgit4.3742110.228613
Japanese Yen132.1008950.007570
Chinese Yuan Renminbi6.7721820.147663

The Previous Article : Jan 9 Exchange Rate

The Next Article : Jan 11 Exchange Rate

 
©2021 Hebei Ruitong Wire Mesh Co.,Ltd all rights reserved Address:1-2-3508 kongzhong huayuan, yuhua area, SJZ, China Processed in 1.070878 second(s).