CONTACT US
Industry News Current location:Home > News >  Industry News

Feb 22Exchange Rate

US Dollar1.00 USDinv. 1.00 USD
Euro0.9387161.065285
British Pound0.8255591.211301
Indian Rupee82.8665640.012068
Australian Dollar1.4602220.684827
Canadian Dollar1.3538520.738633
Singapore Dollar1.3396570.746460
Swiss Franc0.9272331.078478
Malaysian Ringgit4.4424840.225099
Japanese Yen134.8682860.007415
Chinese Yuan Renminbi6.8748730.145457

The Previous Article : Feb 21 Exchange Rate

The Next Article : Feb 23 Exchange Rate

 
©2021 Hebei Ruitong Wire Mesh Co.,Ltd all rights reserved Address:1-2-3508 kongzhong huayuan, yuhua area, SJZ, China Processed in 1.076067 second(s).