CONTACT US
Industry News Current location:Home > News >  Industry News

July 19 Exchange Rate

7.19.jpg

US Dollar1.00 USDinv. 1.00 USD
Euro0.8470961.180504
British Pound0.7269651.375582
Indian Rupee74.5886730.013407
Australian Dollar1.3544070.738331
Canadian Dollar1.2625790.792030
Singapore Dollar1.3581240.736310
Swiss Franc0.9192011.087902
Malaysian Ringgit4.2117110.237433
Japanese Yen109.8702260.009102
Chinese Yuan Renminbi6.4793370.154337

The Previous Article : The development trend of the Crimped Wire ...

The Next Article : July 20 Exchange Rate

 
©2021 Hebei Ruitong Wire Mesh Co.,Ltd all rights reserved Address:1-2-3508 kongzhong huayuan, yuhua area, SJZ, China Processed in 0.098000 second(s).