CONTACT US
Industry News Current location:Home > News >  Industry News

Aug 11 Exchange Rate

US Dollar1.00 USDinv. 1.00 USD
Euro0.9709731.029895
British Pound0.8191491.220779
Indian Rupee79.1468120.012635
Australian Dollar1.4126940.707867
Canadian Dollar1.2778790.782546
Singapore Dollar1.3709970.729396
Swiss Franc0.9427411.060737
Malaysian Ringgit4.4556360.224435
Japanese Yen132.8241770.007529
Chinese Yuan Renminbi6.7242870.148715

The Previous Article : Aug 10 Exchange Rate

The Next Article : Aug 12 Exchange Rate

 
©2021 Hebei Ruitong Wire Mesh Co.,Ltd all rights reserved Address:1-2-3508 kongzhong huayuan, yuhua area, SJZ, China Processed in 1.045439 second(s).