CONTACT US
Industry News Current location:Home > News >  Industry News

Feb 24 Exchange Rate

US Dollar1.00 USDinv. 1.00 USD
Euro0.9434301.059962
British Pound0.8321201.201749
Indian Rupee82.6197780.012104
Australian Dollar1.4687160.680867
Canadian Dollar1.3543630.738355
Singapore Dollar1.3425380.744858
Swiss Franc0.9336701.071042
Malaysian Ringgit4.4336890.225546
Japanese Yen134.5254700.007434
Chinese Yuan Renminbi6.9063040.144795

The Previous Article : Feb 23 Exchange Rate

The Next Article : Feb 27 Exchange Rate

 
©2021 Hebei Ruitong Wire Mesh Co.,Ltd all rights reserved Address:1-2-3508 kongzhong huayuan, yuhua area, SJZ, China Processed in 1.065302 second(s).