CONTACT US
Industry News Current location:Home > News >  Industry News

Feb 27 Exchange Rate

US Dollar1.00 USDinv. 1.00 USD
Euro0.9475221.055384
British Pound0.8362181.195861
Indian Rupee82.9211890.012060
Australian Dollar1.4851120.673350
Canadian Dollar1.3597800.735413
Singapore Dollar1.3491090.741230
Swiss Franc0.9405441.063215
Malaysian Ringgit4.4540610.224514
Japanese Yen136.2599190.007339
Chinese Yuan Renminbi6.9560450.143760

The Previous Article : Feb 24 Exchange Rate

The Next Article : Feb 28 Exchange Rate

 
©2021 Hebei Ruitong Wire Mesh Co.,Ltd all rights reserved Address:1-2-3508 kongzhong huayuan, yuhua area, SJZ, China Processed in 1.060151 second(s).