CONTACT US
Industry News Current location:Home > News >  Industry News

Mar 3 Exchange Rate

US Dollar1.00 USDinv. 1.00 USD
Euro0.9432241.060193
British Pound0.8362431.195825
Indian Rupee82.3530930.012143
Australian Dollar1.4848360.673475
Canadian Dollar1.3597450.735432
Singapore Dollar1.3471990.742281
Swiss Franc0.9418691.061719
Malaysian Ringgit4.4799300.223218
Japanese Yen136.6989630.007315
Chinese Yuan Renminbi6.9142510.144629

The Previous Article : Mar 2 Exchange Rate

The Next Article : Mar 6 Exchange Rate

 
©2021 Hebei Ruitong Wire Mesh Co.,Ltd all rights reserved Address:1-2-3508 kongzhong huayuan, yuhua area, SJZ, China Processed in 1.067510 second(s).