CONTACT US
Industry News Current location:Home > News >  Industry News

Jan 13 Exchange Rate

countries 

US Dollar1.00 USDinv. 1.00 USD
Euro0.8740461.144104
British Pound0.7295031.370796
Indian Rupee73.8412200.013543
Australian Dollar1.3737400.727940
Canadian Dollar1.2506840.799562
Singapore Dollar1.3464160.742712
Swiss Franc0.9145961.093378
Malaysian Ringgit4.1762270.239451
Japanese Yen114.5938520.008726
Chinese Yuan Renminbi6.3604780.157221

The Previous Article : Jan 11 Exchange Rate

The Next Article : Jan 14 Exchange Rate

 
©2021 Hebei Ruitong Wire Mesh Co.,Ltd all rights reserved Address:1-2-3508 kongzhong huayuan, yuhua area, SJZ, China Processed in 1.097420 second(s).