CONTACT US
Industry News Current location:Home > News >  Industry News

Sep 16 Exchange Rate

US Dollar1.00 USDinv. 1.00 USD
Euro0.9990811.000920
British Pound0.8713781.147608
Indian Rupee79.8106920.012530
Australian Dollar1.4915470.670445
Canadian Dollar1.3235940.755518
Singapore Dollar1.4078590.710298
Swiss Franc0.9604881.041137
Malaysian Ringgit4.5346850.220522
Japanese Yen142.9779180.006994
Chinese Yuan Renminbi6.9940730.142978


The Previous Article : Sep 15 Exchange Rate

The Next Article : Sep 19 Exchange Rate

 
©2021 Hebei Ruitong Wire Mesh Co.,Ltd all rights reserved Address:1-2-3508 kongzhong huayuan, yuhua area, SJZ, China Processed in 1.547101 second(s).