CONTACT US
Industry News Current location:Home > News >  Industry News

Sep 20 Exchange Rate

US Dollar1.00 USDinv. 1.00 USD
Euro0.9958151.004203
British Pound0.8740831.144056
Indian Rupee79.7207670.012544
Australian Dollar1.4850270.673389
Canadian Dollar1.3240370.755266
Singapore Dollar1.4073170.710572
Swiss Franc0.9638031.037557
Malaysian Ringgit4.5475670.219898
Japanese Yen143.1108160.006988
Chinese Yuan Renminbi7.0062540.142730

The Previous Article : Sep 19 Exchange Rate

The Next Article : Sep 21 Exchange Rate

 
©2021 Hebei Ruitong Wire Mesh Co.,Ltd all rights reserved Address:1-2-3508 kongzhong huayuan, yuhua area, SJZ, China Processed in 1.059447 second(s).