CONTACT US
Industry News Current location:Home > News >  Industry News

Sep 22 Exchange Rate

US Dollar1.00 USDinv. 1.00 USD
Euro1.0187150.981628
British Pound0.8902281.123307
Indian Rupee80.1049780.012484
Australian Dollar1.5157240.659751
Canadian Dollar1.3506700.740373
Singapore Dollar1.4197330.704358
Swiss Franc0.9686171.032400
Malaysian Ringgit4.5643400.219090
Japanese Yen144.2031740.006935
Chinese Yuan Renminbi7.0494820.141854

The Previous Article : Sep 21 Exchange Rate

The Next Article : Sep 23 Exchange Rate

 
©2021 Hebei Ruitong Wire Mesh Co.,Ltd all rights reserved Address:1-2-3508 kongzhong huayuan, yuhua area, SJZ, China Processed in 1.063718 second(s).