CONTACT US
Industry News Current location:Home > News >  Industry News

Sep 23 Exchange Rate

US Dollar1.00 USDinv. 1.00 USD
Euro1.0164930.983775
British Pound0.8878001.126380
Indian Rupee81.0532890.012338
Australian Dollar1.5040350.664878
Canadian Dollar1.3473430.742201
Singapore Dollar1.4182000.705119
Swiss Franc0.9766331.023926
Malaysian Ringgit4.5684210.218894
Japanese Yen142.3142260.007027
Chinese Yuan Renminbi7.0782580.141278

The Previous Article : Sep 22 Exchange Rate

The Next Article : Sep 26 Exchange Rate

 
©2021 Hebei Ruitong Wire Mesh Co.,Ltd all rights reserved Address:1-2-3508 kongzhong huayuan, yuhua area, SJZ, China Processed in 1.051833 second(s).