CONTACT US
Industry News Current location:Home > News >  Industry News

Sep 26 Exchange Rate

US Dollar1.00 USDinv. 1.00 USD
Euro1.0325110.968513
British Pound0.9263831.079467
Indian Rupee81.2880070.012302
Australian Dollar1.5322090.652652
Canadian Dollar1.3583890.736166
Singapore Dollar1.4314250.698605
Swiss Franc0.9832951.016989
Malaysian Ringgit4.5855460.218077
Japanese Yen143.5671900.006965
Chinese Yuan Renminbi7.1262420.140326

The Previous Article : Sep 23 Exchange Rate

The Next Article : Sep 27 Exchange Rate

 
©2021 Hebei Ruitong Wire Mesh Co.,Ltd all rights reserved Address:1-2-3508 kongzhong huayuan, yuhua area, SJZ, China Processed in 1.059485 second(s).