CONTACT US
Industry News Current location:Home > News >  Industry News

Sep 27 Exchange Rate

US Dollar1.00 USDinv. 1.00 USD
Euro1.0380800.963317
British Pound0.9291131.076295
Indian Rupee81.4942610.012271
Australian Dollar1.5434290.647908
Canadian Dollar1.3701720.729835
Singapore Dollar1.4354770.696632
Swiss Franc0.9915621.008510
Malaysian Ringgit4.6035030.217226
Japanese Yen144.3618330.006927
Chinese Yuan Renminbi7.1462020.139934

The Previous Article : Sep 26 Exchange Rate

The Next Article : Sep 28 Exchange Rate

 
©2021 Hebei Ruitong Wire Mesh Co.,Ltd all rights reserved Address:1-2-3508 kongzhong huayuan, yuhua area, SJZ, China Processed in 1.052011 second(s).