CONTACT US
Industry News Current location:Home > News >  Industry News

Sep 28 Exchange Rate

US Dollar1.00 USDinv. 1.00 USD
Euro1.0419070.959778
British Pound0.9320541.072899
Indian Rupee81.7110490.012238
Australian Dollar1.5529020.643955
Canadian Dollar1.3721160.728801
Singapore Dollar1.4386810.695081
Swiss Franc0.9914501.008624
Malaysian Ringgit4.6134010.216760
Japanese Yen144.6516740.006913
Chinese Yuan Renminbi7.1679910.139509

The Previous Article : Sep 27 Exchange Rate

The Next Article : Sep 29 Exchange Rate

 
©2021 Hebei Ruitong Wire Mesh Co.,Ltd all rights reserved Address:1-2-3508 kongzhong huayuan, yuhua area, SJZ, China Processed in 1.073971 second(s).