CONTACT US
Industry News Current location:Home > News >  Industry News

Sep 29 Exchange Rate

US Dollar1.00 USDinv. 1.00 USD
Euro1.0310260.969908
British Pound0.9248701.081233
Indian Rupee81.4989480.012270
Australian Dollar1.5397970.649436
Canadian Dollar1.3646410.732794
Singapore Dollar1.4369280.695929
Swiss Franc0.9776921.022817
Malaysian Ringgit4.6256770.216185
Japanese Yen144.3826460.006926
Chinese Yuan Renminbi7.2014280.138861

The Previous Article : Sep 28 Exchange Rate

The Next Article : Sep 30 Exchange Rate

 
©2021 Hebei Ruitong Wire Mesh Co.,Ltd all rights reserved Address:1-2-3508 kongzhong huayuan, yuhua area, SJZ, China Processed in 1.070934 second(s).